Start Lists


Standard Aquathlon - Sunday 10th September 2023

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
FTS2
0 DOWLE, Matthew Aldridge Running Club Standard Aquathlon F FTS2
MU20
0 DAVIS, Max Standard Aquathlon M MU20
F35-39
1091 (Wave 17) BRUC, Helene London Field Triathlon Club Standard Aquathlon F F35-39
M40-44
0 FORD, Dwaine Standard Aquathlon M M40-44
0 WOODWARD, Pete Crowborough Tri Club Standard Aquathlon M M40-44
F45-49
0 HIKMET, Fiona Standard Aquathlon F F45-49
M50-54
0 COCHLIN, Danny Standard Aquathlon M M50-54
F50-54
0 ETHERIDGE, Kate Standard Aquathlon F F50-54


Sprint Aquathlon - Sunday 10th September 2023

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
F35-39
0 CHARLES, Rochelle Sprint Aquathlon F F35-39
F40-44
0 CAMPBELL, Iona Sprint Aquathlon F F40-44
0 NUNN, Tiffany Sprint Aquathlon F F40-44
F45-49
0 MURRAY, Joanne Sprint Aquathlon F F45-49
0 WILLMOTT, Sarah Sprint Aquathlon F F45-49
F50-54
0 WOODS, carey Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club Sprint Aquathlon F F50-54
M55-59
0 FOUNTAIN, Stewart Sprint Aquathlon M M55-59


1,500m Swim (age 15+) - Sunday 10th September 2023

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
M45-49
0 DOWLE, Matthew 1,500m Swim (age 15+) M M45-49


Super-Sprint Youth Triathlon (age 15-16) - Sunday 10th September 2023

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
MU20
0 CAMERON, Jamie Highgate Harriers Super-Sprint Youth Triathlon (age 15-16) M MU20
0 CLARKE, Zach Super-Sprint Youth Triathlon (age 15-16) M MU20
0 MURPHY, Michael Super-Sprint Youth Triathlon (age 15-16) M MU20
0 STEPHENSON , Sidney Super-Sprint Youth Triathlon (age 15-16) M MU20


TriStar 3 Triathlon (age 13-14) - Sunday 10th September 2023

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
MTS3
0 CAMERON, Archie Highgate Harriers TriStar 3 Triathlon (age 13-14) M MTS3
0 ROBERTS, Otis TriStar 3 Triathlon (age 13-14) M MTS3
0 VAN WEEL, Logan TriStar 3 Triathlon (age 13-14) M MTS3
FTS3
0 MALONE, Ava-mai MedwayTri TriStar 3 Triathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
MU20
0 MURPHY, Benjamin TriStar 3 Triathlon (age 13-14) M MU20


TriStar 2 Triathlon (age 11-12) - Sunday 10th September 2023

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
MTS2
0 HUTCHINSON, Freddy TriStar 2 Triathlon (age 11-12) M MTS2
0 INGLETHORPE, Dylan TriStar 2 Triathlon (age 11-12) M MTS2
FTS2
0 HOW, Ziggy TriStar 2 Triathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2


TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) - Sunday 10th September 2023

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
MTS1
0 BHATTACHARJEE , Arlen TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
0 BLACK, Angus TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
0 FELCE, Clara Phoenix TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
0 JALLOW, John-Alieu TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
0 LUCK, Raymond TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
0 MEASURES, Max TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
0 SAVONA, Ted TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
0 SILVEY, Arthur TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
0 SIMON, Vincent TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
0 TRUMPESS, Charlie TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
FTS1
0 FLINT-WARD, Emily TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) F FTS1
0 INGLETHORPE, Isabella TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) F FTS1
0 WESTLAND, Isabelle TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) F FTS1
MTS2
0 HOUBEN, Samson TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) M MTS2
0 PROUT, Thomas TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) M MTS2


TriStar Start Triathlon (age 8) - Sunday 10th September 2023

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
FTS
0 HUTCHINSON, Isla TriStar Start Triathlon (age 8) F FTS


Standard Triathlon Relay - Sunday 10th September 2023

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
M25-29
0 GATES, Billy Brighton Phoenix Standard Triathlon Relay M M25-29
M50-54
0 DAVIES, Lee Standard Triathlon Relay M M50-54
0 THOMPSON, Nyall Standard Triathlon Relay M M50-54
F50-54
0 TURPIN, Hannah Standard Triathlon Relay F F50-54


Standard Triathlon - Sunday 10th September 2023

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
M20-24
0 FUSSEY, Jack University of Southampton triathlon (SUTRI) Standard Triathlon M M20-24
F20-24
0 SULLIVAN-ALLSOP, Lucy Standard Triathlon F F20-24
M25-29
0 ALDERSON, Ryan Standard Triathlon M M25-29
0 BABOOLAL, Oliver Standard Triathlon M M25-29
0 BARNES, Oliver Standard Triathlon M M25-29
0 CHENG, Zekang Brighton Tri Club Standard Triathlon M M25-29
0 DUFFIN, Matthew Standard Triathlon M M25-29
0 FELL, Reggie Standard Triathlon M M25-29
0 INGLEDEW, Fergus Clapham Chasers Standard Triathlon M M25-29
0 LAW, Jackson Standard Triathlon M M25-29
0 MARKS, Will Standard Triathlon M M25-29
0 MEEHAN, Sam Standard Triathlon M M25-29
0 MILLER, Tom Clapham Chasers Standard Triathlon M M25-29
0 NAUDI, Alexander Hurlingham Cycling Club Standard Triathlon M M25-29
0 NIGHTINGALE -GREENFIELD, Jordan Standard Triathlon M M25-29
0 RANFT, Thomas Standard Triathlon M M25-29
F25-29
0 COPSEY, Libby Standard Triathlon F F25-29
0 JAMES, Anna Standard Triathlon F F25-29
0 LUNEL, Rosie Standard Triathlon F F25-29
0 MUSGROVE, Eloise Clapham Chasers Standard Triathlon F F25-29
0 SUTTON, Chloe Standard Triathlon F F25-29
0 WEST, Amy Standard Triathlon F F25-29
M30-34
0 PRECIADO, Cristhian Standard Triathlon M M30-34
0 SPELLS, Paul Standard Triathlon M M30-34
0 TURBERVILL, Denzil - John Port Talbot Harriers Standard Triathlon M M30-34
F30-34
0 PAGDEN, Natasha Standard Triathlon F F30-34
0 PILKINGTON, Anna Standard Triathlon F F30-34
0 REAY, Katy Standard Triathlon F F30-34
0 STANBROOK, Jessie Standard Triathlon F F30-34
0 ULANOWSKI, Laura Brighton Tri Club Standard Triathlon F F30-34
M35-39
0 BARKER, Richard Standard Triathlon M M35-39
0 BEEHAREE, Keeran Standard Triathlon M M35-39
0 CAMPBELL , Richard Brighton Tri Club Standard Triathlon M M35-39
0 CROUCH, Michael Standard Triathlon M M35-39
0 LAWRENCE, Kevin Royal Navy Triathlon Standard Triathlon M M35-39
0 MASON, Murray Standard Triathlon M M35-39
0 MCQUOID, Chris Standard Triathlon M M35-39
0 NIXON, Matt Standard Triathlon M M35-39
0 OWEN, David Standard Triathlon M M35-39
0 PENA, Alejandro Standard Triathlon M M35-39
0 SMITH, Stan Standard Triathlon M M35-39
0 TAMPLIN, Sam Standard Triathlon M M35-39
0 TWITE, Dean Standard Triathlon M M35-39
0 WARMINGTON, Stuart Standard Triathlon M M35-39
0 WATSON, Ben Standard Triathlon M M35-39
0 WATSON, Jamie London TriKings Standard Triathlon M M35-39
0 WHITE, Jamie Standard Triathlon M M35-39
712 (Wave 13) SHARP, Paul Standard Triathlon M M35-39
722 (Wave 13) LENTON, Simon Brighton Tri Club Standard Triathlon M M35-39
729 (Wave 13) SPIRES, Dean Brighton Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon M M35-39
F35-39
0 GWILLIAM-BEEHAREE, Nikki Brighton Tri Club Standard Triathlon F F35-39
M40-44
0 BROWN, Aaron Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 DAYES, Jamal Crystal Palace Triathletes Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 DOLLARD, Tom Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 DUSEVICIUS, Nerijus Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 HARTY, Eoin Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 HUTCHINSON, Dan Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 KRISTIANSEN, Krister London TriKings Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 LECLAIR, Bastien Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 LUCK, David Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 MASSEY, Guy Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 MCGOH, Jonathan Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 NORRIS, stephen Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 SIMON, Andras Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 SMITH, Matthew Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 SOKOLOV, Dmitry Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 TSIRIGOTIS, Kyriakos Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 WOODS, Matthew Brighton Tri Club Standard Triathlon M M40-44
738 (Wave 14) CHOUCHELAMANE, Gael Mid Sussex Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon M M40-44
754 (Wave 14) FITZPATRICK, Danny Standard Triathlon M M40-44
F40-44
0 JAMIESON, Cara Standard Triathlon F F40-44
M45-49
0 GUILLAMON GIL, Miguel Ángel Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 HANKINSON, Adam Brighton Tri Club Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 JAMIESON, Andy Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 LAU, Gabriel Brighton Tri Club Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 PARK, Ben Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 RIMMER, Mark Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 ROE, Steve Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 SOPER, Jason Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 STANLEY, Kieren South London Harriers Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 STRAWBRIDGE, Fabien Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 TASKER, Michael Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 TOMLINSON, Steven Standard Triathlon M M45-49
779 (Wave 14) AUKER, Arran Standard Triathlon M M45-49
F45-49
0 HODGSON, Heidi Standard Triathlon F F45-49
0 HOWDLE, sally Standard Triathlon F F45-49
0 PERRY, Josephine Serpentine Running Club Standard Triathlon F F45-49
0 SITWELL, Sarah Standard Triathlon F F45-49
0 SNOWDON, Emma Crystal Palace Triathletes Standard Triathlon F F45-49
0 YOUNG, Rosemary Standard Triathlon F F45-49
M50-54
0 CHALKLEY, Paul Standard Triathlon M M50-54
0 CLARK, Simeon Standard Triathlon M M50-54
0 DIVE, Philip Standard Triathlon M M50-54
0 DOYLE, Chris Standard Triathlon M M50-54
0 HOLLAND, Luke Standard Triathlon M M50-54
0 LOOKER, neil Standard Triathlon M M50-54
0 MONTES, Enrique Standard Triathlon M M50-54
0 POWER, Sean Dacorum Tri Club Standard Triathlon M M50-54
0 PRING, James Standard Triathlon M M50-54
0 SHARMAN, David Standard Triathlon M M50-54
0 WHYBROW, Ian Team TIZ Racing Standard Triathlon M M50-54
0 YOUNG, Anthony Standard Triathlon M M50-54
M55-59
0 BARRATT, Tom Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri) Standard Triathlon M M55-59
0 BOURSIN , Edward Standard Triathlon M M55-59
0 G E JOHNSON, Paul Standard Triathlon M M55-59
0 HARLEY, Brendan Standard Triathlon M M55-59
0 HARRIS, Andy Standard Triathlon M M55-59
0 JEFFREY, Andrew Standard Triathlon M M55-59
0 KENNEDY HARPER, Tristram Standard Triathlon M M55-59
0 LAYTON, Simon Standard Triathlon M M55-59
0 MILLWARD, Ian Standard Triathlon M M55-59
M60-64
0 MAYER, Steve Standard Triathlon M M60-64
0 SUTHERLAND , Mark Brighton Tri Club Standard Triathlon M M60-64


Sprint Triathlon Relay - Sunday 10th September 2023

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
F25-29
0 BADRUZAMAN, Farhannah Sprint Triathlon Relay F F25-29


Sprint Triathlon - Sunday 10th September 2023

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
FTS
1095 (Wave 9) OAKSHOTT, Alex Sprint Triathlon F FTS
MU20
0 ORCHARD, Samuel Sprint Triathlon M MU20
FU20
0 PEARSON, Livvy GreenlightPT Sprint Triathlon F FU20
F20-24
0 CASEY, Maaike Sprint Triathlon F F20-24
0 CONWAY, Grace Sprint Triathlon F F20-24
0 HOWLEY , Laura Sprint Triathlon F F20-24
0 PRIOR , Charlotte Sprint Triathlon F F20-24
M25-29
0 DOBSON, Finn Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
0 GREENER, Brandon Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
0 HARBY, Matt Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
0 HORTON , Scott Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
0 JACKSON, Ben Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
0 MATHEWSON, Thomas Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
0 TORRE, Harvey Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
F25-29
0 ALLAN, Samantha Sprint Triathlon F F25-29
0 DUFFIN, Rachel Sprint Triathlon F F25-29
0 HALL, Elizabeth Sprint Triathlon F F25-29
0 HIERRO PEREZ, Sonia Sprint Triathlon F F25-29
0 RICHARDS, Alexandra Sprint Triathlon F F25-29
M30-34
0 ATEH, Robert Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
0 BOSTOCK, Christian Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
0 CARR, Chris Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
0 EADES-CORNALL , Stephen Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
0 HORTON , Spencer Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
0 MARTYR, CHRIS Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
0 TRUMPESS, Chris Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
0 VEKARIA, shamir Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
0 WICKENS, Richard Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
F30-34
0 ANDREWS, Emily Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
0 HARGREAVES, Amy Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
0 HARRIS, Emma Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
0 HEINS, Nicole Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
0 LAY, Abi Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
0 LEWIS, Eamon Sprint Triathlon M F30-34
0 MONSELL , Amy Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
0 PIZZI, Elettra Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
0 SOMERVILLE, Danielle Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
0 UNDA, Nerea Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
0 WALTON, Pippa Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
0 WALTON, Alice Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
M35-39
0 BALDWIN SNOW, jack Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
0 BEATON, Andrew Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
0 FOX, Lee Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
0 FRY, Henry Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
0 LEIGH, James Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
0 OSPALAK, Ben Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
0 TAYLOR, Thomas Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
0 WHITTALL, Jon Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
223 (Wave 6) ROBINSON, Michael Royal Navy Triathlon Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
F35-39
0 HARMER, Katie Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
0 LAWTON RIDER, Kirsty Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
0 MARSHALL, Laura Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
0 NTALIPI, Marianna Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
0 REES, Lizzy Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
M40-44
0 BASSET, Lee Swim-1st Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 BROMLEY, Robin Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 BUTLER, Nick Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 DARNELL, Daniel Evolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor, Marlow & Wycombe Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 DRYSDALE, David Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 EADES, Chris Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 HENRY, Paul Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 HOUBEN, Rein Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 JUTTON, Andrew Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 LEAHY, Brendan Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 RENWICK, Chris Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 WHITT, Ben Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
F40-44
0 BENDJ, Fred Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 BUTLER, Ella Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 CABEDO , Natalia Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 CUNNINGHAM, Harriet Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 DUDENEY, Clare Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 HOPSON, Helen Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 HOUBEN, Fiona Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 HOWARD, Sally Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 HUTCHINSON, Lauren Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 NEWBY-WATLING, Becky Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 PROUT, Katie Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 SOPER, Clare Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 STOKES, Emma Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 TOBERMAN, KRISTINA Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 WILDMAN, Elizabeth Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 WORTHINGTON , Arabella Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
M45-49
0 BRADMAN, Daniel Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 COOK, Andrew Orchard and Associates Tri Team Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 CREASEY, David Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 DYRDA, Wojciech Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 FRY, Michael Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 GILES, Mark Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 GRIM, Dan Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 HILL, Clive Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 HODGSON, Timothy Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 MAY, Sam Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 MCCULLOCH, Simon Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 MILES, Jason Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 ORCHARD, Chris Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 PERCY, Matt Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 POWELL, Chris Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 SCANLON, kieran Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 SELMAN, James Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 SINCLAIR-LEE, Jon Brighton Triathlon Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 WILLIAMS, Christian Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
F45-49
0 BIANCELLI, Estelle Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 BOSWORTH, Francesca Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 CAMERON, Claire Highgate Harriers Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 HADDAD, Sam Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 HANNIDES, theo Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 HUNT, Jacqueline Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 LITTLEJONES, Charlotte Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 MARSHALL-TAYLOR, Mandy Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 MENAGE, Claire Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 MISSON, Heilene Windrush Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 TRAINOR, Kia Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
527 (Wave 10) KEMP, Jane Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
M50-54
0 AHMED, Ishtiaq Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
0 FIELD, Joe Brighton Triathlon Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
0 KELL, Nick Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
0 PEARSON, Adam GreenlightPT Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
0 ROBINSON, Martin Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
0 TOBERMAN, Mark Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
0 WHITE, Richard Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
F50-54
0 BEALE, Sue Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
0 BEATRY, Nina Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
0 BOOTH, Leonora Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
0 HEDGER, Vicki Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
0 TARVER, Melissa Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
0 TOMLINSON, Laurie Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
537 (Wave 10) WYNTER, Teresa Australian Defence Force Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
542 (Wave 10) CLARKE, Lynne Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
M55-59
0 BELTON, Dan Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
0 (Wave 8) JOHNSON, derek Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
0 MGMARKHAM50@ICLOUD.COM, Michael Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
0 MUIR, Scott Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
0 MULLIEZ, jerome Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
0 NAYLOR , Phillip Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
F55-59
0 DENT, Kate Berkshire Tri Squad Sprint Triathlon F F55-59
0 MULLIEZ, laurence Sprint Triathlon F F55-59
0 SAVONA, Natalie Sprint Triathlon F F55-59
557 (Wave 10) COURT, Cathy Sprint Triathlon F F55-59
M60-64
0 BABOOLAL, Anil Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
0 HARGREAVES, Jonathan Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
0 HENSON, Andy Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
0 SKEPPER, Ian Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
384 (Wave 8) SAMUEL, NIGEL Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
M65-69
0 ODDY, Richard Sprint Triathlon M M65-69
0 PRITCHARD, Gregory Velo Club Godalming Haslemere Sprint Triathlon M M65-69
F65-69
0 FARGHER, Kate Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon F F65-69
M70-74
389 (Wave 8) ROSE, terence Sprint Triathlon M M70-74
F70-74
0 OSLER, Jane Sprint Triathlon F F70-74


Super-Sprint Triathlon - Sunday 10th September 2023

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
MU20
0 LARSEN-MARKS, Tor Super-Sprint Triathlon M MU20
0 SNOWDON, Daniel Crystal Palace Triathletes Super-Sprint Triathlon M MU20
F30-34
0 CROUCHER, Grace Super-Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
0 GEOGHEGAN, Christina Super-Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
0 HEATH, katherine Super-Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
0 POWER, Emma Super-Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
0 TROTT, Gayle Super-Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
M35-39
0 B DE OLIVEIRA, Bruno Super-Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
0 BRADY, Ben Super-Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
0 CHAPMAN, Keith Super-Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
0 KROMPIEWSKI, Martin Super-Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
F35-39
0 CHING, Agnes Brighton Phoenix Super-Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
F40-44
0 ALMONTE, Melanie London Fields Triathlon Club Super-Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 PARKER POWER, Fiona Super-Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 PILLAY, Aleksandra Super-Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 VAN ROSS, Tracy Super-Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 WITNEY, Sophie Super-Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
M45-49
0 SNOWDON, James Crystal Palace Triathletes Super-Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 THOMPSON, Ian Super-Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
F45-49
0 CARTER, Rowan Super-Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 GIBB, Louise Super-Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 MCGRATH, Jody Super-Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 WINN, Rebecca Super-Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
F50-54
0 HAGGER, Cathy Super-Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
0 NAM, Sara Super-Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
M55-59
0 FINCH, mark Super-Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
0 FLESHER, Nick Super-Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
F55-59
0 HAZELWOOD, Sonya Super-Sprint Triathlon F F55-59
0 HOLMEN REDDI, Sharon Super-Sprint Triathlon F F55-59
M60-64
0 SWINDALE, steven Super-Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
F60-64
0 EMMETT, Simone VISTAwellbeing Super-Sprint Triathlon F F60-64
F65-69
0 HEATH, Janet Super-Sprint Triathlon F F65-69


Scootathlon (age 3-7) - Saturday 9th September 2023

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
MTS
0 TRUMPESS, Henry Scootathlon (age 3-7) M MTS
FTS
0 POTTER, Ellowyn Scootathlon (age 3-7) F FTS