Sunday 10th September 2023
Sign in
Register Now
15% Early-Bird Discount

Start Lists


Standard Aquathlon - Sunday 10th September 2023

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
F35-39
1091 (Wave 17) BRUC, Helene London Field Triathlon Club Standard Aquathlon F F35-39
F45-49
0 HIKMET, Fiona Standard Aquathlon F F45-49
0 MURRAY, Joanne Standard Aquathlon F F45-49
M50-54
0 COCHLIN, Danny Standard Aquathlon M M50-54


Sprint Aquathlon - Sunday 10th September 2023

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
F35-39
0 CHARLES, Rochelle Sprint Aquathlon F F35-39
F40-44
0 CAMPBELL, Iona Sprint Aquathlon F F40-44
0 NUNN, Tiffany Sprint Aquathlon F F40-44


Super-Sprint Youth Triathlon (age 15-16) - Sunday 10th September 2023

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
MU20
0 CLARKE, Zach Super-Sprint Youth Triathlon (age 15-16) M MU20
0 MURPHY, Michael Super-Sprint Youth Triathlon (age 15-16) M MU20
0 SCOTT, Oliver MedwayTri Super-Sprint Youth Triathlon (age 15-16) M MU20
0 STEPHENSON , Sidney Super-Sprint Youth Triathlon (age 15-16) M MU20


TriStar 3 Triathlon (age 13-14) - Sunday 10th September 2023

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
MTS3
0 ROBERTS, Otis TriStar 3 Triathlon (age 13-14) M MTS3
0 VAN WEEL, Logan TriStar 3 Triathlon (age 13-14) M MTS3
MU20
0 MURPHY, Benjamin TriStar 3 Triathlon (age 13-14) M MU20


TriStar 2 Triathlon (age 11-12) - Sunday 10th September 2023

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
MTS2
0 HUTCHINSON, Freddy TriStar 2 Triathlon (age 11-12) M MTS2
FTS2
0 HOW, Ziggy TriStar 2 Triathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2


TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) - Sunday 10th September 2023

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
MTS1
0 BLACK, Angus TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
0 FELCE, Clara Phoenix TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
0 LUCK, Raymond TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
0 MEASURES, Max TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
0 SAVONA, Ted TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
0 SIMON, Vincent TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
FTS1
0 FLINT-WARD, Emily TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) F FTS1
MTS2
0 HOUBEN, Samson TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) M MTS2
0 PROUT, Thomas TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) M MTS2


TriStar Start Triathlon (age 8) - Sunday 10th September 2023

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
FTS
0 HUTCHINSON, Isla TriStar Start Triathlon (age 8) F FTS


Standard Triathlon - Sunday 10th September 2023

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
M20-24
0 FUSSEY, Jack University of Southampton triathlon (SUTRI) Standard Triathlon M M20-24
M25-29
0 CHENG, Zekang Brighton Tri Club Standard Triathlon M M25-29
0 FELL, Reggie Standard Triathlon M M25-29
0 MARKS, Will Standard Triathlon M M25-29
F25-29
0 JAMES, Anna Standard Triathlon F F25-29
0 WEST, Amy Standard Triathlon F F25-29
F30-34
0 PAGDEN, Natasha Standard Triathlon F F30-34
0 STANBROOK, Jessie Standard Triathlon F F30-34
0 ULANOWSKI, Laura Brighton Tri Club Standard Triathlon F F30-34
M35-39
0 BARKER, Richard Standard Triathlon M M35-39
0 PENA, Alejandro Standard Triathlon M M35-39
0 SMITH, Stan Standard Triathlon M M35-39
0 TWITE, Dean Standard Triathlon M M35-39
712 (Wave 13) SHARP, Paul Standard Triathlon M M35-39
722 (Wave 13) LENTON, Simon Brighton Tri Club Standard Triathlon M M35-39
729 (Wave 13) SPIRES, Dean Brighton Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon M M35-39
F35-39
0 GWILLIAM-BEEHAREE, Nikki Brighton Tri Club Standard Triathlon F F35-39
M40-44
0 DUSEVICIUS, Nerijus Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 LUCK, David Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 MCGOH, Jonathan Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 SIMON, Andras Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 SMITH, Matthew Standard Triathlon M M40-44
738 (Wave 14) CHOUCHELAMANE, Gael Mid Sussex Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon M M40-44
754 (Wave 14) FITZPATRICK, Danny Standard Triathlon M M40-44
M45-49
0 SOPER, Jason Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 STRAWBRIDGE, Fabien Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 TOMLINSON, Steven Standard Triathlon M M45-49
779 (Wave 14) AUKER, Arran Standard Triathlon M M45-49
F45-49
0 HODGSON, Heidi Standard Triathlon F F45-49
0 HOWDLE, sally Standard Triathlon F F45-49
0 PERRY, Josephine Serpentine Running Club Standard Triathlon F F45-49
0 SNOWDON, Emma Crystal Palace Triathletes Standard Triathlon F F45-49
0 YOUNG, Rosemary Standard Triathlon F F45-49
M50-54
0 CLARK, Simeon Standard Triathlon M M50-54
0 DIVE, Philip Standard Triathlon M M50-54
0 DOYLE, Chris Standard Triathlon M M50-54
0 LOOKER, neil Standard Triathlon M M50-54
0 MONTES, Enrique Standard Triathlon M M50-54
M55-59
0 HARLEY, Brendan Standard Triathlon M M55-59


Sprint Triathlon Relay - Sunday 10th September 2023

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
F25-29
0 BADRUZAMAN, Farhannah Sprint Triathlon Relay F F25-29


Sprint Triathlon - Sunday 10th September 2023

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
FTS
1095 (Wave 9) OAKSHOTT, Alex Sprint Triathlon F FTS
F20-24
0 CONWAY, Grace Sprint Triathlon F F20-24
0 HOWLEY , Laura Sprint Triathlon F F20-24
0 PRIOR , Charlotte Sprint Triathlon F F20-24
M25-29
0 GREENER, Brandon Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
0 HORTON , Scott Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
F25-29
0 ALLAN, Samantha Sprint Triathlon F F25-29
0 RICHARDS, Alexandra Sprint Triathlon F F25-29
M30-34
0 HORTON , Spencer Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
0 WICKENS, Richard Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
F30-34
0 ANDREWS, Emily Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
0 CRAVEN, Rachel Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
0 HARRIS, Emma Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
0 MONSELL , Amy Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
0 SOMERVILLE, Danielle Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
M35-39
0 BALDWIN SNOW, jack Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
0 FOX, Lee Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
0 OSPALAK, Ben Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
0 TAYLOR, Thomas Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
223 (Wave 6) ROBINSON, Michael Royal Navy Triathlon Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
F35-39
0 LAWTON RIDER, Kirsty Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
0 MARSHALL, Laura Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
0 NTALIPI, Marianna Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
M40-44
0 BASSET, Lee Swim-1st Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 BUTLER, Nick Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 DRYSDALE, David Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 HENRY, Paul Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 HOUBEN, Rein Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 JUTTON, Andrew Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 LEAHY, Brendan Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 WHITT, Ben Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
F40-44
0 BUTLER, Ella Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 CABEDO , Natalia Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 DUDENEY, Clare Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 HOUBEN, Fiona Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 HOWARD, Sally Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 HUTCHINSON, Lauren Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 PROUT, Katie Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 SOPER, Clare Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 WORTHINGTON , Arabella Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
M45-49
0 DYRDA, Wojciech Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 FRY, Michael Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 GILES, Mark Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 HILL, Clive Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 HODGSON, Timothy Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 MAY, Sam Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 MILES, Jason Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 SINCLAIR-LEE, Jon Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 WILLIAMS, Christian Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
F45-49
0 HADDAD, Sam Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 HUNT, Jacqueline Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 LANGDON, Suzanne Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 MARSHALL-TAYLOR, Mandy Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 MISSON, Heilene Windrush Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 TRAINOR, Kia Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
527 (Wave 10) KEMP, Jane Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
M50-54
0 AHMED, Ishtiaq Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
0 FIELD, Joe Brighton Triathlon Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
0 ROBINSON , Martin Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
0 TOBERMAN, Mark Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
0 WHITE, Richard Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
F50-54
0 TOMLINSON, Laurie Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
537 (Wave 10) WYNTER, Teresa Australian Defence Force Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
542 (Wave 10) CLARKE, Lynne Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
M55-59
0 (Wave 8) JOHNSON, derek Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
0 MGMARKHAM50@ICLOUD.COM, Michael Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
0 MULLIEZ, jerome Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
0 NAYLOR , Phillip Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
F55-59
0 MULLIEZ, laurence Sprint Triathlon F F55-59
0 SAVONA, Natalie Sprint Triathlon F F55-59
557 (Wave 10) COURT, Cathy Sprint Triathlon F F55-59
M60-64
0 SKEPPER, Ian Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
384 (Wave 8) SAMUEL, NIGEL Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
M65-69
0 PRITCHARD, Gregory Velo Club Godalming Haslemere Sprint Triathlon M M65-69
F65-69
0 FARGHER, Kate Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon F F65-69
M70-74
389 (Wave 8) ROSE, terence Sprint Triathlon M M70-74
F70-74
0 OSLER, Jane Sprint Triathlon F F70-74


Super-Sprint Triathlon - Sunday 10th September 2023

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
MU20
0 LARSEN-MARKS, Tor Super-Sprint Triathlon M MU20
0 SNOWDON, Daniel Crystal Palace Triathletes Super-Sprint Triathlon M MU20
F30-34
0 CROUCHER, Grace Super-Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
0 HEATH, katherine Super-Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
0 TROTT, Gayle Super-Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
M35-39
0 B DE OLIVEIRA, Bruno Super-Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
0 CHAPMAN, Keith Super-Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
F35-39
0 CHING, Agnes Brighton Phoenix Super-Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
F40-44
0 ALMONTE, Melanie London Fields Triathlon Club Super-Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 PARKER POWER, Fiona Super-Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 PILLAY, Aleksandra Super-Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 WITNEY, Sophie Super-Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
M45-49
0 THOMPSON, Ian Super-Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
F45-49
0 CARTER, Rowan Super-Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 GIBB, Louise Super-Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 MCGRATH, Jody Super-Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
F50-54
0 NAM, Sara Super-Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
F55-59
0 HAZELWOOD, Sonya Super-Sprint Triathlon F F55-59
M60-64
0 SWINDALE, steven Super-Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
F65-69
0 HEATH, Janet Super-Sprint Triathlon F F65-69